I Soci della Cooperativa

 

  • Acquarone Ivana
  • Agostini Elio
  • ​Albarello Alessandra
  • Alberti Gabriele
  • ​Aluigi Sergio
  • Amarilli Franco
  • Amato Fabio
  • Bacca Dino
  • Bafico Gian Luigi
  • Baldari Gemma
  • Balestrero Gianni
  • Barisone Giorgio
  • Baudo Andrea
  • Berti Paola
  • Bianco Gabriele
  • Bini Paola Maria
  • ​Blondett Massimo
  • Boido Silvia
  • Brasesco Pierclaudio
  • Bruni Gianlorenzo
  • Cabri Marina
  • Campora Bruno
  • Canepa Angelo
  • ​Canepa Marta
  • Cariola Gianni
  • Carlotto Francesca
  • Caso Marianna
  • Castagnaro Roberto
  • Castrogiovanni Roberto
  • Citi Mauro
  • Coscia Raffaella
  • Covelli Anna
  • Dabarca Griselda Isabel
  • D'Agostino Silvana
  • De Alessandri Alessandra
  • Dellepiane Enrico
  • Di Lorenzo Daniela
  • Di Marco Eros
  • Farinella Alberto
  • Fasce Marco
  • Ferrari Claudio
  • ​Ferullo Mauro
  • Foschi Maria Rosaria
  • Gaggero Enrico
  • Garresio Armando
  • Giglio Tiziana
  • Ghini Ferdinando
  • Grosso Marco
  • Giorgi Andrea
  • Gnocchi Massimo
  • Gregori Fulvia
  • Guido Ruben
  • Inselvini Sergio
  • La Capra Paolo
  • Leoncini Stefano
  • Lorusso Mara
  • ​Maestri Riccardo
  • Manti Brigida
  • Mantovani Luca
  • Masserano Riccardo
  • Meardi Massimo
  • Merello Andrea
  • Mereto Eugenio
  • Mesini Giovanna
  • Messina Valeria
  • Minetti Roberto
  • Montarsolo Paolo
  • Muratore Enrico
  • Musolino Beatrice
  • Nicolini Franca
  • Odicino Marco
  • Olivari Paolo Emilio
  • Oppicelli Andrea
  • Parodi Sergio
  • Papi Mauro
  • Pasquale Giuseppe
  • Pastorino Chiara
  • Pedemonte Andrea
  • Pedrazzi Valeria Maria
  • Pesenti Ferruccio
  • Pestarino Luca
  • Picco Paolo
  • Pirisi Enrico
  • Pozzolo Silvano
  • Profumo Enzo
  • Proietti Carlo
  • Ratto Benedetto
  • ​Ravera Brunella
  • Reali Gianluca
  • ​Repetto Elena
  • Rizza Enrico
  • Roccatagliata Ubaldo
  • Rodano Massimo
  • Rossi Roberto
  • ​Roncallo Antonio
  • Rovere Luisella
  • Ruocco Anna
  • Russo Carmelo
  • Salomone Enrico
  • Sardi Carlo
  • Savino Flavia
  • ​Sbarbaro Anna
  • Scala Antonio
  • Scarrone Pierluigi
  • Scasso Gianfranco
  • ​Schenal Carla
  • Semprini Marcello
  • Solari Massimo
  • Spallone Elisabetta
  • Stellini Fabio
  • Stimamiglio Andrea
  • ​Stringa Maddalena
  • Tedeschi Teresina
  • Tigani Angela
  • Tirasso Sandro
  • Tomassini Marcello
  • Torre Daniela
  • Traverso Roberto
  • ​Vicari Danilo
  • Villetti Oscal Livio
  • Vitali Giuseppe
mondo